NIEUWS

 
Freddy (Frediën) Nachtegael
Cursusaanbod 2022/2023

Cursusaanbod 2022/2023

CURSUS Niveau Jaar Klasnaam Leraar Dag-uur Locatie
KUNST beleven A Liefhebber Wouters Stefan Ma  10.00 Muzac
KUNST beleven B Papillon Wouters Stefan Ma  13.00 Muzac
KUNST beleven C Dulle Griet Wouters Stefan Di   10.00 Muzac
KUNST beleven D St. Phalle Wouters Stefan Di   13.00 Muzac
KUNST beleven E Paloma Wouters Stefan Vr   10.00 Muzac
KUNST beleven F B.F.C. Wouters Stefan Vr   13.00 Muzac
MUZIEK ontdekken A Bach Els Caremans Do  10.00 Muzac
MUZIEK ontdekken B Adagio Els Caremans Do  13.00 Muzac
CHINEES 2 4a Beijing Long Sharon  Wo  18.30 OLVE
ENGELS 1 1a Manchester   Vr   09.30 Muzac
ENGELS 2 4a Cardiff Gerd Cornelissen Vr   09.00 Muzac
ENGELS 3 7a Leeds Gerd Cornelissen Do  19.00 OLVE
ENGELS 4 G-b Londen Sharon Long Vr   09.00 Lint wm
ENGELS 4 G-a Cambridge Sharon Long Di   09.30 Muzac
FRANS 4 G-a Champagne Dubois Colette Di   09.00 Muzac
FRANS 4 G-b Médoc Dubois Colette Wo  09.30 Muzac
FRANS 4 G-c Pomerol Dubois Colette Wo  19.00 OLVE
ITALIAANS 1 1a Toscane De Belser Martine Ma  10.00 Muzac
ITALIAANS 1 1b Piemonte De Belser Martine Di   19.00 OLVE
ITALIAANS 1 2a Napoli De Belser Martine Ma  19.00 OLVE
ITALIAANS 2 4a Firenze Sara Petrosino Do  09.45 Muzac
ITALIAANS 3 6a Bologna Sara Lovisa Ma  19.00 Afstandsonderwijs
ITALIAANS 4 G-a Capri Sara Petrosino Di  19.00 OLVE
ITALIAANS 4 G-b Mantova Sara Petrosino Do 19.00 OLVE
ITALIAANS 4 G-c Umbrië Sara Petrosino Wo 10.00 Muzac
NEDERLANDS 1 1-a Antwerpen Duchêne Inge Ma 19.00 OLVE
PORTUGEES 1 1a Porto Nayara Lemes Wo 10.00 Muzac
PORTUGEES 1 1b Madeira Nayara Lemes Ma 19.00 OLVE
PORTUGEES 1 4a Lisbao Nayara Lemes Di  19.00 OLVE
SPAANS 1 1a Palma Monica Zapiola Di  09.00 Muzac
SPAANS 1 1b Puerto Rico Monica Zapiola Wo 19.00 OLVE
SPAANS 1 1c Zamora Carolina Merino   Afstandsonderwijs
SPAANS 1 2a Zaragoza Carolina Merino Do 13.15 Muzac
SPAANS 1 2b Granada Thais Montoya  Di 19.00 OLVE
SPAANS 1 3a Valencia Carolina Merino Ma 09.00 Muzac 
SPAANS 2 3b Costa Rica Monica Zapiola Ma 13.30 Muzac 
SPAANS 2 4a Cordoba Colette Dubois Do 19.00 OLVE
SPAANS 2 5a Cadiz Carolina Merino Ma 13.00 Muzac 
SPAANS 3 6a Aranjuez Monica Zapiola Wo 09.30 Muzac 
SPAANS 3 6b Honduras Monica Zapiola Vr  13.30 Lint
SPAANS 3 8a Madrid Carolina Merino Do 09.00 Muzac 
SPAANS 4 G-a Chile Monica Zapiola Di 19.00 OLVE
SPAANS 4 G-b Paraguay Monica Zapiola Ma 09.30 Lint wm
SPAANS 4 G-c Argentina Monica Zapiola Di  11.30 Muzac 
SPAANS 4 G-d Altamira Thais Montoya  Do 09.30 Muzac 
SPAANS 4 G-e Uruguay Monica Zapiola Ma 19.00 OLVE
SPAANS 4 G-f Guatemala Zapiola Monica  Di  13.30 Muzac 
ZWEEDS 1 1a Stockholm   Vr 10.00 Muzac
ZWEEDS 1 1b Göteborg   Ma 19.00 OLVE